Difference between revisions of "Philadelphia Full Crew Manifest"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Donatra; subtracted Astell) |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOEDITSECTION__ | __NOEDITSECTION__ | ||
− | == Full Crew Manifest of the [[USS Philadelphia, | + | == Full Crew Manifest of the [[USS Philadelphia, NCC-66053-A]]== |
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="width:80%;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="width:80%;" | ||
− | ! Rank !! Name !! Position !! Species !! Gender !! Quarters !!Played By | + | ! Rank !! Name !! Position !! Species !! Gender !! Quarters !! Played By |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | Command Staff - 2 Officers, 1 Enlisted | ! colspan="7" | Command Staff - 2 Officers, 1 Enlisted |
Revision as of 02:31, 21 June 2023
Full Crew Manifest of the USS Philadelphia, NCC-66053-A
Rank | Name | Position | Species | Gender | Quarters | Played By |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Command Staff - 2 Officers, 1 Enlisted | ||||||
Jennifer Braggins | Commanding Officer | Augment | Female | Room 01-01 | Rated Character | |
Peter Jensen | First Officer | Human | Male | Room 04-01 | Rated Character | |
Jenna Bartlett | Chief of the Boat | Human | Female | Room 04-04 | Braggins | |
Tactical Department - 2 Officers, 2 Enlisted | ||||||
Margaret Murphy | Chief Tactical Officer | Human | Female | Room 04-02 | Rated Character | |
Teresa Black | Tactical Officer | Human | Female | Room 04-05 | Rated Character | |
Rouse Bernie | Weapons Systems Specialist | Bajoran | Female | Room 05-05 | ||
Scott Balfour | Helm Operator | Human | Male | Room 05-01 | ||
Engineering Department - 3 Officers, 7 Enlisted | ||||||
Altairi Hydish | Chief Engineer | Ktarian/Human | Male | Room 04-01 | Rated Character | |
Emily Sloane | Engineer | Human | Female | Room 04-05 | Rated Character | |
Asfar Farhat Alturkia | Engineer | Human | Male | Room 04-05 | Black | |
Aktuh Johnson | Systems Engineer | Human/Klingon | Male | Room 05-01 | ||
Laate Antess | Propulsion Specialist | Bajoran | Female | Room 05-03 | ||
Reagan Barkley | Propulsion Specialist | Human | Male | Room 05-01 | ||
Vlokar | Weapons Systems Specialist | Vulcan | Male | Room 05-01 | ||
Neze Nobir | Defensive Systems Specialist | Unjoined Trill | Female | Room 05-03 | ||
Thar | Structural Specialist | Tellarite | Female | Room 05-04 | ||
Amel | Environmental Systems Specialist | Bolian | Male | Room 05-01 | ||
Security Department - 3 Officers, 9 Enlisted | ||||||
Shione Kurasa | Chief of Security | Vulcan/Betazoid | Female | Room 04-02 | Rated Character | |
Bryan Crawford | Security Attaché to the Shackleton Expedition | Human | Male | Room 01-01 | Crawford | |
Artemis D'Tor'an | Bravo Team Leader | Klingon/Human | Female | Room 04-06 | Murphy | |
Vaebn Donatra | Security Officer | Romulan/Klingon | Male | Unassigned | Rated Character | |
Newton Blackford | Alpha Team - Marksman | Human | Male | Room 05-05 | ||
Elizabet Adler | Alpha Team - Investigator | Human | Female | Room 05-04 | ||
Kobun Icha | Alpha Team - Armourer | Betazoid | Male | Room 05-01 | ||
Brin Kargon | Bravo Team - Investigator | Bolian | Female | Room 05-05 | ||
Tayla Wildner | Bravo Team - Marksman | Human | Female | Room 05-02 | ||
Corbin Brele | Bravo Team - Armourer | Cardassian | Male | Room 05-02 | ||
Kiceld Gaseli | Delta Team - Marksman | Bajoran | Female | Room 05-05 | ||
Murik | Delta Team - Investigator | Vulcan | Male | Room 05-03 | ||
Kiral Jannis | Delta Team - Armourer | Bajoran | Male | Room 05-03 | ||
Tala sh'Vren | Cadet Rotation - Delta Team | Andorian | Shen Female | Room 05-05 | ||
Science Department - 2 Officers, 6 Enlisted | ||||||
K'ehley | Chief Science Officer | Klingon | Female | Room 04-03 | Rated Character | |
Katerina Jaenke | Astrophysicist | Human | Female | Room 05-05 | ||
Meya Lobel | Geologist | Bajoran | Male | Room 05-03 | ||
Bydit Soten | Anthropologist | Bolian | Female | Room 05-02 | ||
Vramunat | Archaeologist | Rigelian Jelna | Male | Room 05-03 | ||
Jane Simmons | Botanist | Human/Risan | Female | Room 05-02 | ||
Skorr | Metallurgist | Menk | Male | Room 05-03 | ||
Medical Department - 2 Officers, 4 Enlisted | ||||||
Raven Hurst | Chief Medical Officer | Human/Vulcan | Female | Room 04-03 | Rated Character | |
Seta zh’Ketrath | Medical Officer | Andorian | Zhen Female | Room 04-06 | ||
Aisha Ouan | Head Nurse | Betazoid/Human | Female | Room 05-04 | Medical Department Only | |
S'arkee | Nurse/Laboratory Technician | Saurian | Male | Room 05-03 | ||
Serina Anderson | Nurse/Laboratory Technician | Human | Female | Room 05-04 | ||
Jasoor al-Nazar | Nurse | Caitian | Male | Room 05-02 | ||
Support Department - 1 Officer, 10 Enlisted | ||||||
Jenifer Sharp | Quartermaster | Human | Female | Room 04-04 | Braggins | |
Tarek | Shuttlebay Ops | Tellarite | Male | Room 05-05 | ||
Dalera | Senior Yeoman | Betazoid | Female | Room 05-04 | Braggins | |
Kevin Blake | Sickbay Attendant | Human | Male | Room 05-01 | ||
Ader | Cargo Bay Ops | Bolian | Male | Room 05-02 | ||
Ashlyn Schick | Lab Technician | Human | Female | Room 05-04 | ||
Stresc | Cargo Bay Ops | Denobulan | Male | Room 05-02 | ||
T'Shev | Transporter Ops | Vulcan | Female | Room 05-04 | ||
Alden Steiger | Sanitation | Human | Male | Room 05-02 | ||
Aeyla | Cadet Rotation - Assistant Quartermaster | Orion | Female | Room 05-05 | Braggins | |
M'rell | Cadet Rotation - Junior Yeoman | Caitian | Female | Room 05-04 | Braggins |