Difference between revisions of "Philadelphia Full Crew Manifest"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! colspan="7" | Tactical Department - 2 Officers, 8 Enlisted | ! colspan="7" | Tactical Department - 2 Officers, 8 Enlisted | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Image:Tac- | + | |[[Image:Tac-lt.jpg]]|| [[Black, Theresa|Theresa Black]] || Chief Tactical Officer || [[Human]] || Female || Deck 2 || Rated Character |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Tac-ltjg.jpg]]|| [[T'Lari]] || Tactical Officer || [[Vulcan]] || Female || Deck 2 || Rated Character | |[[Image:Tac-ltjg.jpg]]|| [[T'Lari]] || Tactical Officer || [[Vulcan]] || Female || Deck 2 || Rated Character |
Latest revision as of 18:23, 16 December 2023
Full Crew Manifest of the USS Philadelphia, NCC-66053-A, including Rated Characters, Non-Rated Characters, and Non-Player Characters.
Rank | Name | Position | Species | Gender | Quarters | Played By |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Command Staff - 2 Officers, 1 Enlisted | ||||||
Jennifer Braggins | Commanding Officer | Augment | Female | Deck 1 | Rated Character | |
Peter Jensen | First Officer | Human | Male | Deck 1 | Rated Character | |
Jenna Bartlett | Chief of the Boat | Human | Female | Braggins | ||
Tactical Department - 2 Officers, 8 Enlisted | ||||||
Theresa Black | Chief Tactical Officer | Human | Female | Deck 2 | Rated Character | |
T'Lari | Tactical Officer | Vulcan | Female | Deck 2 | Rated Character | |
Tarek | Shuttlebay Manager | Tellarite | Male | |||
Rouse Bernie | Weapons Systems Specialist | Bajoran | Female | |||
Orias Prinn | Auxiliary Craft Specialist | Trill (Joined) | Female | |||
Scott Balfour | Helm Operator | Human | Male | |||
Tovoth sh'Zereth | Helm Operator | Andorian | Shen Female | |||
Yatt Corad | Weapons Systems Specialist | Human | Male | |||
Kit Austin | Helm Operator | Human | Female | |||
M'Tress | Weapons Systems Specialist | Caitian | Female | |||
Engineering Department - 3 Officers, 12 Enlisted | ||||||
Altairi Hydish | Chief Engineer | Ktarian/Human | Male | Deck 6 | Rated Character | |
Eun Ju Han | Engineer | Betazoid/Human | Female | Rated Character | ||
Ian Elliot | Engineer | Klingon/Human | Male | D'Tor'An | ||
Aktuh Johnson | General Systems Engineer | Human/Klingon | Male | |||
R'rovh Shotel | Weapons Systems Technician | Caitian | Female | |||
Jogen Kedus | General Systems Engineer | Joined Trill | Female | |||
Laate Antess | Warp Propulsion Technician | Bajoran | Female | |||
Reagan Barkley | Impulse Propulsion Technician | Human | Male | |||
Vlokar | Weapons Systems Technician | Vulcan | Male | |||
Neze Nobir | Defensive Systems Technician | Unjoined Trill | Female | |||
Thar | Structural Technician | Tellarite | Female | |||
Amel | Environmental Systems Technician | Bolian | Male | |||
Zirhut | Warp Propulsion Technician | Benzite | Male | |||
Jhettesh zh'Vaallen | Impulse Propulsion Technician | Andorian | Zhen Female | |||
T'Leia | Sensor Systems Technician | Vulcan | Female | |||
Security Department - 2 Officers, 9 Enlisted | ||||||
Artemis D'Tor'an | Chief of Security | Klingon/Human | Female | Rated Character | ||
Newton Blackford | Alpha Team | Human | Male | |||
Elizabeth Adler | Alpha Team | Human | Female | |||
Kobun Icha | Alpha Team | Betazoid | Male | |||
Brin Kargon | Bravo Team | Bolian | Female | |||
Tayla Wildner | Bravo Team | Human | Female | |||
Corbin Brele | Bravo Team | Cardassian | Male | |||
Kiceld Gaseli | Gamma Team | Bajoran | Female | |||
Murik | Gamma Team | Vulcan | Male | |||
Kiral Jannis | Gamma Team | Bajoran | Male | |||
Science Department - 3 Officers, 11 Enlisted | ||||||
Amaterasu Ichika | Science Officer | Human | Female | Rated Character | ||
Katerina Jaenke, PhD | Astrophysicist | Human | Female | |||
Meya Lobel, PhD | Geologist | Bajoran | Male | |||
Tolan, PhD | Stellar Cartographer | Coridan | Male | |||
Bydit Soten, PhD | Xenoanthropology Specialist | Bolian | Female | |||
Vramunat, PhD | Archaeology and Anthropology Specialist | Rigelian Jelna | Male | |||
Steitz, PhD | Chemist | Antican | Male | |||
T'Van, PhD | Physics Specialist | Vulcan | Female | |||
Kopec, PhD | Historian | Efrosian | Male | |||
Skorr, PhD | Xenobiology Specialist | Menk | Male | |||
Jane Simmons, PhD | Botanist | Human/Risan | Female | |||
Ashlyn Schick, PhD | Stellar Cartographer | Human | Female | |||
Medical Department - 2 Officers, 8 Enlisted | ||||||
R'Kaar Ragarri | Chief Medical Officer | Caitian | Male | Rated Character | ||
Seta zh’Ketrath | Medical Officer | Andorian | Zhen Female | |||
Kal-Geal Beinn | Medical Officer | Child of San-Tarah | Male | Ragarri | ||
Aisha Ouan | Head Nurse | Betazoid/Human | Female | Medical Department Only | ||
S'arkee | Nurse/Laboratory Technician | Saurian | Male | |||
Serina Anderson | Nurse/Laboratory Technician | Human | Female | |||
Jasoor al-Nazar | Nurse | Caitian | Male | |||
Kevin Blake | Sickbay Attendant | Human | Male | |||
T'mur | Sickbay Attendant | Vulcan | Male | |||
Support Department - 1 Officer, 16 Enlisted | ||||||
Jenifer Sharp | Quartermaster | Human | Female | Braggins | ||
Dalera Aran | Assistant Quartermaster | Betazoid | Female | |||
Aeyla | Ship's Purser | Orion | Female | Braggins | ||
M'rell | Yeoman | Caitian | Female | Braggins | ||
Ader | Cargo Bay Ops | Bolian | Male | |||
Stresc | Cargo Bay Ops | Denobulan | Male | |||
T'Shev | Transporter Ops | Vulcan | Female | |||
Alden Steiger | Sanitation | Human | Male | |||
Vladimir Zagorodnikov | Transporter Ops | Human | Male | |||
Winn Benjarvi | Hospitality | Bajoran | Male | |||
Endilev sh'Elerib | Hospitality | Andorian | Shen Female | |||
Thomans Aheme | Orderly/Lab Assistant | Human | Male | |||
Johnny Luck | Sanitation | Human | Male | |||
Mark Aurelius | Orderly/Lab Assistant | Human | Male | |||
Steven Naude | Orderly/Lab Assistant | Human | Male | |||
T'Orindele | Junior Yeoman | Vulcan | Female | |||
Leota Raval | Records Specialist | Risan | Female |