Difference between revisions of "Philadelphia Full Crew Manifest"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOEDITSECTION__ | __NOEDITSECTION__ | ||
− | + | Full Crew Manifest of the [[USS Philadelphia, NCC-66053-A]], including Rated Characters, Non-Rated Characters, and Non-Player Characters. | |
+ | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="width:80%;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="width:80%;" | ||
− | ! Rank !! Name !! Position !! Species !! Gender !! Quarters !!Played By | + | ! Rank !! Name !! Position !! Species !! Gender !! Quarters !! Played By |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | Command Staff - 2 Officers, 1 Enlisted | ! colspan="7" | Command Staff - 2 Officers, 1 Enlisted | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | style="width:13%;"|[[Image:Com-capt.jpg]] || style="width:20%;"|[[Braggins, Jennifer|Jennifer Braggins]] || Commanding Officer || [[Augment]] || Female || | + | | style="width:13%;"|[[Image:Com-capt.jpg]] || style="width:20%;"|[[Braggins, Jennifer|Jennifer Braggins]] || Commanding Officer || [[Augment]] || Female || Deck 1 || Rated Character |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image:Com- | + | | [[Image:Com-lcdr.jpg]] || [[Jensen, Peter|Peter Jensen]] || First Officer || [[Human]] || Male || Deck 1|| Rated Character |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image:Com-mcpo.jpg]] || [[Bartlett, Jenna|Jenna Bartlett]] || Chief of the Boat || [[Human]] || Female || | + | | [[Image:Com-mcpo.jpg]] || [[Bartlett, Jenna|Jenna Bartlett]] || Chief of the Boat || [[Human]] || Female || ||[[Braggins, Jennifer|Braggins]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan="7" | Tactical Department - 2 Officers, | + | ! colspan="7" | Tactical Department - 2 Officers, 8 Enlisted |
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Image:Tac-lt.jpg]]|| | + | |[[Image:Tac-lt.jpg]]|| [[Black, Theresa|Theresa Black]] || Chief Tactical Officer || [[Human]] || Female || Deck 2 || Rated Character |
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Image:Tac-ltjg.jpg]]|| [[ | + | |[[Image:Tac-ltjg.jpg]]|| [[T'Lari]] || Tactical Officer || [[Vulcan]] || Female || Deck 2 || Rated Character |
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Image:Tac- | + | |[[Image:Tac-cpo.jpg]] || Tarek || Shuttlebay Manager || [[Tellarite]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Image:Tac- | + | |[[Image:Tac-po1.jpg]]|| Rouse Bernie || Weapons Systems Specialist || [[Bajoran]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | + | |[[Image:Tac-po1.jpg]]|| Orias Prinn || Auxiliary Craft Specialist || [[Trill]] (Joined) || Female || || | |
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Tac-po2.jpg]]|| Scott Balfour || Helm Operator || [[Human]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Tac-po2.jpg]]|| Tovoth sh'Zereth || Helm Operator || [[Andorian]] || ''Shen'' Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | |[[Image:Tac-po2.jpg]]|| Yatt Corad || Weapons Systems Specialist || [[Human]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | |[[Image:Tac-po3.jpg]]|| Kit Austin || Helm Operator || [[Human]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | |[[Image:Tac-po3.jpg]]|| M'Tress || Weapons Systems Specialist || [[Caitian]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | ! colspan="7" | Engineering Department - 3 Officers, 12 Enlisted |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image:Eng- | + | |[[Image:Eng-lt.jpg]] || [[Altairi Hydish]] || Chief Engineer || [[Ktarian]]/[[Human]] || Male || Deck 6 || Rated Character |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image:Eng- | + | |[[Image:Eng-ens.jpg]] || [[Han, Eun Ju|Eun Ju Han]] || Engineer || [[Betazoid]]/[[Human]] || Female || || Rated Character |
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Image:Eng- | + | |[[Image:Eng-ens.jpg]] || [[Elliot, Ian|Ian Elliot]] || Engineer || [[Klingon]]/[[Human]] || Male || || [[D'Tor'an, Artemis|D'Tor'An]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Image:Eng- | + | | [[Image:Eng-scpo.jpg]] || Aktuh Johnson || General Systems Engineer || [[Human]]/[[Klingon]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | + | | [[Image:Eng-cpo.gif]] || R'rovh Shotel || Weapons Systems Technician || [[Caitian]] || Female || || | |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Eng-cpo.gif]] || Jogen Kedus || General Systems Engineer || Joined [[Trill]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Eng-po1.jpg]] || Laate Antess || Warp Propulsion Technician || [[Bajoran]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Eng-po1.jpg]] || Reagan Barkley || Impulse Propulsion Technician || [[Human]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Eng-po2.jpg]] || Vlokar || Weapons Systems Technician || [[Vulcan]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Eng-po2.jpg]] || Neze Nobir || Defensive Systems Technician || Unjoined [[Trill]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | |[[Image:Eng-po2.jpg]]|| Thar || Structural Technician || [[Tellarite]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | |[[Image:Eng-po2.jpg]]|| Amel || Environmental Systems Technician || [[Bolian]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Eng-po3.gif]] || Zirhut || Warp Propulsion Technician || [[Benzite]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Eng-po3.gif]] || Jhettesh zh'Vaallen || Impulse Propulsion Technician || [[Andorian]] || ''Zhen'' Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Eng-cm.jpg]] || T'Leia || Sensor Systems Technician || [[Vulcan]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | ! colspan="7" | Security Department - 2 Officers, 9 Enlisted |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image:Sec- | + | | [[Image:Sec-lt.jpg]] || [[D'Tor'an, Artemis| Artemis D'Tor'an]] || Chief of Security || [[Klingon]]/[[Human]] || Female || || Rated Character |
|- | |- | ||
− | + | | [[Image:Sec-po1.jpg]] || Newton Blackford || Alpha Team || [[Human]] || Male || || | |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sec-cm.jpg]] || Elizabeth Adler || Alpha Team || [[Human]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sec-cm.jpg]] || Kobun Icha || Alpha Team || [[Betazoid]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sec-po1.jpg]] || Brin Kargon || Bravo Team || [[Bolian]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sec-po2.jpg]] || Tayla Wildner || Bravo Team || [[Human]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sec-cm.jpg]] || Corbin Brele || Bravo Team || [[Cardassian]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sec-cpo.jpg]] || Kiceld Gaseli || Gamma Team || [[Bajoran]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sec-po2.jpg]] || Murik || Gamma Team || [[Vulcan]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | + | | [[Image:Sec-cma.jpg]] || Kiral Jannis || Gamma Team || [[Bajoran]] || Male || || | |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | ! colspan="7" | Science Department - 3 Officers, 11 Enlisted |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:sci-ens.jpg]] || [[Ichika, Amaterasu|Amaterasu Ichika]] || Science Officer || [[Human]] || Female || || Rated Character |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sci-cpo.jpg]] || Katerina Jaenke, PhD || Astrophysicist || [[Human]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sci-po1.jpg]] || Meya Lobel, PhD || Geologist || [[Bajoran]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sci-po1.jpg]] || Tolan, PhD || Stellar Cartographer || [[Coridan]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sci-po2.jpg]] || Bydit Soten, PhD || Xenoanthropology Specialist || [[Bolian]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
+ | |[[Image:Sci-po2.jpg]] || Vramunat, PhD || Archaeology and Anthropology Specialist || [[Rigelian|Rigelian Jelna]] || Male || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | + | | [[Image:Sci-po2.gif]] || Steitz, PhD || Chemist || [[Antican]] || Male || || | |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sci-po3.gif]] || T'Van, PhD || Physics Specialist || [[Vulcan]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sci-po3.gif]] || Kopec, PhD || Historian || [[Efrosian]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | |[[Image:Sci-po3.jpg]] || Skorr, PhD || Xenobiology Specialist || [[Menk]] || Male || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | |[[Image:Sci-po3.jpg]] || Jane Simmons, PhD || Botanist || [[Human]]/[[Risan]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | |[[Image:Sci-po3.jpg]] || Ashlyn Schick, PhD || Stellar Cartographer || [[Human]] || Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | ! colspan="7" | Medical Department - 2 Officers, 8 Enlisted |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Med-lt.jpg]] || [[Ragarri, R'Kaar|R'Kaar Ragarri]] || Chief Medical Officer || [[Caitian]] || Male || || Rated Character |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Med-ltjg.jpg]] || Seta zh’Ketrath || Medical Officer || [[Andorian]] || ''Zhen'' Female || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Med-blank.jpg]] || [[Beinn, Kal-Geal|Kal-Geal Beinn]] || Medical Officer || [[Children of San-Tarah|Child of San-Tarah]] || Male || || [[Ragarri, R'Kaar|Ragarri]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Med-cpo.jpg]] || Aisha Ouan || Head Nurse || [[Betazoid]]/[[Human]] || Female || || Medical Department Only |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Med-po1.gif]] || S'arkee || Nurse/Laboratory Technician || [[Saurian]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Med-po1.gif]] || Serina Anderson || Nurse/Laboratory Technician || [[Human]] || Female || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Med-po2.jpg]] || Jasoor al-Nazar || Nurse || [[Caitian]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Med-po2.jpg]] || Kevin Blake || Sickbay Attendant || [[Human]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Med-po3.jpg]] || T'mur || Sickbay Attendant || [[Vulcan]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="7" | Support Department - 1 Officer, 16 Enlisted | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-lt.jpg]] || Jenifer Sharp || Quartermaster || [[Human]] || Female || || [[Braggins, Jennifer|Braggins]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-scpo.jpg]] || Dalera Aran || Assistant Quartermaster || [[Betazoid]] || Female || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-po2.gif]] || Aeyla || Ship's Purser || [[Orion]] || Female || || [[Braggins, Jennifer|Braggins]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-po2.gif]] || M'rell || Yeoman || [[Caitian]] || Female || || [[Braggins, Jennifer|Braggins]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-po3.jpg]] || Ader || Cargo Bay Ops || [[Bolian]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-po3.jpg]] || Stresc || Cargo Bay Ops || [[Denobulan]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-cm.jpg]] || T'Shev || Transporter Ops || [[Vulcan]] || Female || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-cm.jpg]] || Alden Steiger || Sanitation || [[Human]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-cm.jpg]] || Vladimir Zagorodnikov || Transporter Ops || [[Human]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-cm.gif]] || Winn Benjarvi || Hospitality || [[Bajoran]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-cm.gif]] || Endilev sh'Elerib || Hospitality || [[Andorian]] || ''Shen'' Female || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-cm.gif]] || Thomans Aheme || Orderly/Lab Assistant || [[Human]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-cm.jpg]] || Johnny Luck || Sanitation || [[Human]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-cm.jpg]] || Mark Aurelius || Orderly/Lab Assistant || [[Human]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-cm.jpg]] || Steven Naude || Orderly/Lab Assistant || [[Human]] || Male || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-cm.jpg]] || T'Orindele || Junior Yeoman || [[Vulcan]] || Female || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Image:Sup-cm.gif]] || Leota Raval || Records Specialist || [[Risan]] || Female || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:USS Philadelphia, FSV-66053]] | [[Category:USS Philadelphia, FSV-66053]] | ||
[[Category:Crew Manifest]] | [[Category:Crew Manifest]] |
Latest revision as of 18:23, 16 December 2023
Full Crew Manifest of the USS Philadelphia, NCC-66053-A, including Rated Characters, Non-Rated Characters, and Non-Player Characters.
Rank | Name | Position | Species | Gender | Quarters | Played By |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Command Staff - 2 Officers, 1 Enlisted | ||||||
Jennifer Braggins | Commanding Officer | Augment | Female | Deck 1 | Rated Character | |
Peter Jensen | First Officer | Human | Male | Deck 1 | Rated Character | |
Jenna Bartlett | Chief of the Boat | Human | Female | Braggins | ||
Tactical Department - 2 Officers, 8 Enlisted | ||||||
Theresa Black | Chief Tactical Officer | Human | Female | Deck 2 | Rated Character | |
T'Lari | Tactical Officer | Vulcan | Female | Deck 2 | Rated Character | |
Tarek | Shuttlebay Manager | Tellarite | Male | |||
Rouse Bernie | Weapons Systems Specialist | Bajoran | Female | |||
Orias Prinn | Auxiliary Craft Specialist | Trill (Joined) | Female | |||
Scott Balfour | Helm Operator | Human | Male | |||
Tovoth sh'Zereth | Helm Operator | Andorian | Shen Female | |||
Yatt Corad | Weapons Systems Specialist | Human | Male | |||
Kit Austin | Helm Operator | Human | Female | |||
M'Tress | Weapons Systems Specialist | Caitian | Female | |||
Engineering Department - 3 Officers, 12 Enlisted | ||||||
Altairi Hydish | Chief Engineer | Ktarian/Human | Male | Deck 6 | Rated Character | |
Eun Ju Han | Engineer | Betazoid/Human | Female | Rated Character | ||
Ian Elliot | Engineer | Klingon/Human | Male | D'Tor'An | ||
Aktuh Johnson | General Systems Engineer | Human/Klingon | Male | |||
R'rovh Shotel | Weapons Systems Technician | Caitian | Female | |||
Jogen Kedus | General Systems Engineer | Joined Trill | Female | |||
Laate Antess | Warp Propulsion Technician | Bajoran | Female | |||
Reagan Barkley | Impulse Propulsion Technician | Human | Male | |||
Vlokar | Weapons Systems Technician | Vulcan | Male | |||
Neze Nobir | Defensive Systems Technician | Unjoined Trill | Female | |||
Thar | Structural Technician | Tellarite | Female | |||
Amel | Environmental Systems Technician | Bolian | Male | |||
Zirhut | Warp Propulsion Technician | Benzite | Male | |||
Jhettesh zh'Vaallen | Impulse Propulsion Technician | Andorian | Zhen Female | |||
T'Leia | Sensor Systems Technician | Vulcan | Female | |||
Security Department - 2 Officers, 9 Enlisted | ||||||
Artemis D'Tor'an | Chief of Security | Klingon/Human | Female | Rated Character | ||
Newton Blackford | Alpha Team | Human | Male | |||
Elizabeth Adler | Alpha Team | Human | Female | |||
Kobun Icha | Alpha Team | Betazoid | Male | |||
Brin Kargon | Bravo Team | Bolian | Female | |||
Tayla Wildner | Bravo Team | Human | Female | |||
Corbin Brele | Bravo Team | Cardassian | Male | |||
Kiceld Gaseli | Gamma Team | Bajoran | Female | |||
Murik | Gamma Team | Vulcan | Male | |||
Kiral Jannis | Gamma Team | Bajoran | Male | |||
Science Department - 3 Officers, 11 Enlisted | ||||||
Amaterasu Ichika | Science Officer | Human | Female | Rated Character | ||
Katerina Jaenke, PhD | Astrophysicist | Human | Female | |||
Meya Lobel, PhD | Geologist | Bajoran | Male | |||
Tolan, PhD | Stellar Cartographer | Coridan | Male | |||
Bydit Soten, PhD | Xenoanthropology Specialist | Bolian | Female | |||
Vramunat, PhD | Archaeology and Anthropology Specialist | Rigelian Jelna | Male | |||
Steitz, PhD | Chemist | Antican | Male | |||
T'Van, PhD | Physics Specialist | Vulcan | Female | |||
Kopec, PhD | Historian | Efrosian | Male | |||
Skorr, PhD | Xenobiology Specialist | Menk | Male | |||
Jane Simmons, PhD | Botanist | Human/Risan | Female | |||
Ashlyn Schick, PhD | Stellar Cartographer | Human | Female | |||
Medical Department - 2 Officers, 8 Enlisted | ||||||
R'Kaar Ragarri | Chief Medical Officer | Caitian | Male | Rated Character | ||
Seta zh’Ketrath | Medical Officer | Andorian | Zhen Female | |||
Kal-Geal Beinn | Medical Officer | Child of San-Tarah | Male | Ragarri | ||
Aisha Ouan | Head Nurse | Betazoid/Human | Female | Medical Department Only | ||
S'arkee | Nurse/Laboratory Technician | Saurian | Male | |||
Serina Anderson | Nurse/Laboratory Technician | Human | Female | |||
Jasoor al-Nazar | Nurse | Caitian | Male | |||
Kevin Blake | Sickbay Attendant | Human | Male | |||
T'mur | Sickbay Attendant | Vulcan | Male | |||
Support Department - 1 Officer, 16 Enlisted | ||||||
Jenifer Sharp | Quartermaster | Human | Female | Braggins | ||
Dalera Aran | Assistant Quartermaster | Betazoid | Female | |||
Aeyla | Ship's Purser | Orion | Female | Braggins | ||
M'rell | Yeoman | Caitian | Female | Braggins | ||
Ader | Cargo Bay Ops | Bolian | Male | |||
Stresc | Cargo Bay Ops | Denobulan | Male | |||
T'Shev | Transporter Ops | Vulcan | Female | |||
Alden Steiger | Sanitation | Human | Male | |||
Vladimir Zagorodnikov | Transporter Ops | Human | Male | |||
Winn Benjarvi | Hospitality | Bajoran | Male | |||
Endilev sh'Elerib | Hospitality | Andorian | Shen Female | |||
Thomans Aheme | Orderly/Lab Assistant | Human | Male | |||
Johnny Luck | Sanitation | Human | Male | |||
Mark Aurelius | Orderly/Lab Assistant | Human | Male | |||
Steven Naude | Orderly/Lab Assistant | Human | Male | |||
T'Orindele | Junior Yeoman | Vulcan | Female | |||
Leota Raval | Records Specialist | Risan | Female |