Difference between revisions of "Philadelphia Full Crew Manifest"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [[Image:Sci-lt.jpg]] || [[Black, Teresa|Teresa Black]] || Operations Manager/Chief Science Officer || [[Human]] || Female || || Rated Character | | [[Image:Sci-lt.jpg]] || [[Black, Teresa|Teresa Black]] || Operations Manager/Chief Science Officer || [[Human]] || Female || || Rated Character | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Image:Sci-lt.jpg]] || Papaver || Science Officer || [[Human]] || Female || || [[Black, Teresa|Black]] | + | | [[Image:Sci-lt.jpg]] || Scarlet Papaver || Science Officer || [[Human]] || Female || || [[Black, Teresa|Black]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:sci-mid.jpg]] || [[Ichika, Amaterasu|Amaterasu Ichika]] || Science Officer || [[Human]] || Female || || Rated Character | | [[Image:sci-mid.jpg]] || [[Ichika, Amaterasu|Amaterasu Ichika]] || Science Officer || [[Human]] || Female || || Rated Character |
Revision as of 14:29, 3 July 2023
Full Crew Manifest of the USS Philadelphia, NCC-66053-A
Rank | Name | Position | Species | Gender | Quarters | Played By |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Command Staff - 2 Officers, 1 Enlisted | ||||||
Jennifer Braggins | Commanding Officer | Augment | Female | Deck 1 | Rated Character | |
Peter Jensen | First Officer | Human | Male | Deck 1 | Rated Character | |
Jenna Bartlett | Chief of the Boat | Human | Female | Braggins | ||
Tactical Department - 2 Officers, 6 Enlisted | ||||||
Margaret Murphy | Chief Tactical Officer | Human | Female | Deck 2 | Rated Character | |
Victoria Vega | Tactical Officer | Orion | Female | Deck 3 | Rated Character | |
Tarek | Shuttlebay Manager | Tellarite | Male | |||
Rouse Bernie | Weapons Systems Specialist | Bajoran | Female | |||
Scott Balfour | Helm Operator | Human | Male | |||
Tovoth sh'Zereth | Helm Operator | Andorian | Shen Female | |||
Yatt Corad | Weapons Systems Specialist | Human | Male | |||
Engineering Department - 3 Officers, 12 Enlisted | ||||||
Altairi Hydish | Chief Engineer | Ktarian/Human | Male | Deck 6 | Rated Character | |
Asfar Farhat Alturkia | Engineer | Human | Male | Black | ||
Eun Ju Han | Engineer | Betazoid/Human | Female | Rated Character | ||
Aktuh Johnson | General Systems Engineer | Human/Klingon | Male | |||
R'rovh Shotel | Weapons Systems Specialist | Caitian | Female | |||
Jogen Kedus | General Systems Engineer | Joined Trill | Female | |||
Laate Antess | Warp Propulsion Specialist | Bajoran | Female | |||
Reagan Barkley | Impulse Propulsion Specialist | Human | Male | |||
Vlokar | Weapons Systems Specialist | Vulcan | Male | |||
Neze Nobir | Defensive Systems Specialist | Unjoined Trill | Female | |||
Thar | Structural Specialist | Tellarite | Female | |||
Amel | Environmental Systems Specialist | Bolian | Male | |||
Zirhut | Warp Propulsion Specialist | Benzite | Male | |||
Jhettesh zh'Vaallen | Impulse Propulsion Specialist | Andorian | Zhen Female | |||
T'Leia | Sensor Systems Specialist | Vulcan | Female | |||
Security Department - 2 Officers, 9 Enlisted | ||||||
Shione Kurasa | Chief of Security | Vulcan/Betazoid | Female | Rated Character | ||
Artemis D'Tor'an | Bravo Team Leader | Klingon/Human | Female | Murphy | ||
Newton Blackford | Alpha Team - Marksman | Human | Male | |||
Elizabet Adler | Alpha Team - Investigator | Human | Female | |||
Kobun Icha | Alpha Team - Armourer | Betazoid | Male | |||
Brin Kargon | Bravo Team - Investigator | Bolian | Female | |||
Tayla Wildner | Bravo Team - Marksman | Human | Female | |||
Corbin Brele | Bravo Team - Armourer | Cardassian | Male | |||
Kiceld Gaseli | Delta Team - Marksman | Bajoran | Female | |||
Murik | Delta Team - Investigator | Vulcan | Male | |||
Kiral Jannis | Delta Team - Armourer | Bajoran | Male | |||
Science Department - 3 Officers, 15 Enlisted | ||||||
Teresa Black | Operations Manager/Chief Science Officer | Human | Female | Rated Character | ||
Scarlet Papaver | Science Officer | Human | Female | Black | ||
Amaterasu Ichika | Science Officer | Human | Female | Rated Character | ||
Katerina Jaenke | Astrophysicist | Human | Female | |||
Meya Lobel | Geologist | Bajoran | Male | |||
Tolan | Metallurgist | Coridan | Male | |||
Bydit Soten | Archaeology and Anthropology Specialist | Bolian | Female | |||
Vramunat | Archaeology and Anthropology Specialist | Rigelian Jelna | Male | |||
Steitz | Chemist | Antican | Male | |||
T'Van | Zoologist | Vulcan | Female | |||
Kopec | Historian | Efrosian | Male | |||
Jane Simmons | Botanist | Human/Risan | Female | |||
Ashlyn Schick | Stellar Cartographer | Human | Female | |||
Skorr | Metallurgist | Menk | Male | |||
Miriam Hawke | Astrophysicist | Human | Female | |||
Shannara Vomis | Archaeology and Anthropology Specialist | Betazoid | Female | |||
Phillip Timmons | Lab Technician | Human | Male | |||
Rodger Bridges | Lab Technician | Human | Male | |||
Medical Department - 2 Officers, 6 Enlisted | ||||||
Gabriel Finch | Chief Medical Officer | Human | Male | |||
Seta zh’Ketrath | Medical Officer | Andorian | Zhen Female | |||
Aisha Ouan | Head Nurse | Betazoid/Human | Female | Medical Department Only | ||
S'arkee | Nurse/Laboratory Technician | Saurian | Male | |||
Serina Anderson | Nurse/Laboratory Technician | Human | Female | |||
Jasoor al-Nazar | Nurse | Caitian | Male | |||
Kevin Blake | Sickbay Attendant | Human | Male | |||
T'mur | Sickbay Attendant | Vulcan | Male | |||
Support Department - 1 Officer, 16 Enlisted | ||||||
Jenifer Sharp | Quartermaster | Human | Female | Braggins | ||
Dalera Aran | Assistant Quartermaster | Betazoid | Female | |||
Aeyla | Ship's Purser | Orion | Female | Braggins | ||
M'rell | Yeoman | Caitian | Female | Braggins | ||
Ader | Cargo Bay Ops | Bolian | Male | |||
Stresc | Cargo Bay Ops | Denobulan | Male | |||
T'Shev | Transporter Ops | Vulcan | Female | |||
Alden Steiger | Sanitation | Human | Male | |||
Vladimir Zagorodnikov | Transporter Ops | Human | Male | |||
Winn Benjarvi | Hospitality | Bajoran | Male | |||
Endilev sh'Elerib | Hospitality | Andorian | Shen Female | |||
Thomans Aheme | Orderly/Lab Assistant | Human | Male | |||
Johnny Luck | Sanitation | Human | Male | |||
Mark Aurelius | Orderly/Lab Assistant | Human | Male | |||
Steven Naude | Orderly/Lab Assistant | Human | Male | |||
T'Orindele | Junior Yeoman | Vulcan | Female | |||
Leota Raval | Records Specialist | Risan | Female |